Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. 2nd placed teams go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Sunday 01 Mar 2020
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
1st VII
vBristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group A
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colston's School
1st VII
vKing's College, Taunton
Boys-1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
vKirkham Grammar School
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Millfield School
1st VII
vPrior Park College
1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Queen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
1st VII
vTaunton School
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colston's School
1st VII
vMillfield School
1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
vTaunton School
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Bristol Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Group A
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
King's College, Taunton
Boys-1st VII
vPrior Park College
1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
vQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Abingdon School
1st VII
vKingswood School
Boys-U18A
Group A
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Colston's School
1st VII
vPrior Park College
1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward's, Bath
Boys-U18A
vQueen Elizabeth's Hospital (QEH)
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
King's College, Taunton
Boys-1st VII
vMillfield School
1st VII
Group B
Colstons 7s - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Kirkham Grammar School
1st VII
vTaunton School
1st VII
Group C
Colstons 7s - Group Match